SAMMU TEAM
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Our Team
    2. Meet Our Team
  • Market
    1. Marketing Plan & Blog
    2. So-Cal Living
  • Recognition
    1. Reviews & Awards
  • Contact
    1. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
The Met, Woodland Hills, CA
Map
82 Sold Properties

82 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5525 Canoga AVE #109, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$645,000

$579,000

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

5525 Canoga AVE #109, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR22010160

Listed by Brandon Haft of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5525 Canoga AVE #302, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$625,000

$600,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

5525 Canoga AVE #302, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# 24362055

Listed by Melissa Menard of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21550 Burbank BLVD #319, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$621,000

$629,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

21550 Burbank BLVD #319, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR24124223

Listed by Henry Javaherian of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5530 Owensmouth AVE #313, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$607,000

$599,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

5530 Owensmouth AVE #313, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR24000407

Listed by Bijan Hojjat of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5510 Owensmouth AVE #323, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$595,000

$599,950

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

5510 Owensmouth AVE #323, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR23229887

Listed by Phillip Sidenberg of Pinnacle Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5510 Owensmouth AVE #224, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$590,000

$595,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

5510 Owensmouth AVE #224, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR23211170

Listed by Casey Karimi of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5525 Canoga AVE #328, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$589,000

$570,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

5525 Canoga AVE #328, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR22099870

Listed by Ronald Aaron of Beverly and Company

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5525 Canoga Ave. #213, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$583,000

$585,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

5525 Canoga Ave. #213, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR23206520

Listed by Arefeh Pouri of Royal Rep Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21450 Burbank BLVD #317, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$580,000

$595,500

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

21450 Burbank BLVD #317, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR24041939

Listed by Randall D'Angelo of Pinnacle Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5550 Owensmouth AVE #304, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$580,000

$599,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

5550 Owensmouth AVE #304, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR25119804

Listed by Cynthia Nexon of Sothebys International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5565 Canoga AVE #104, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$579,000

$579,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

5565 Canoga AVE #104, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# 224003188

Listed by Qi Wang of Beverly and Company Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5500 Owensmouth AVE #329, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$575,000

$549,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

5500 Owensmouth AVE #329, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR22010600

Listed by David Cohan of RE/MAX One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5510 Owensmouth AVE #221, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$572,000

$572,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

5510 Owensmouth AVE #221, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR24028849

Listed by Elliot Rousso of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5520 Owensmouth AVE #315, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$565,000

$589,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

5520 Owensmouth AVE #315, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR25038439

Listed by Oren Mordkowitz of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21450 Burbank BLVD #114, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$560,000

$549,999

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

21450 Burbank BLVD #114, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR23011002

Listed by Jinny Macfarlane of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5545 Canoga AVE #315, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$560,000

$537,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

5545 Canoga AVE #315, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR23054407

Listed by Alex Khalilifard of RE/MAX One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5515 Canoga ave. #329 #329, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$560,000

$565,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

5515 Canoga ave. #329 #329, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR25281163

Listed by Phillip Sidenberg of Pinnacle Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5520 Owensmouth AVE #315, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$555,000

$549,999

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

5520 Owensmouth AVE #315, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# BB22202498

Listed by Lindsay Katz of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5550 Owensmouth AVE #217, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$555,000

$569,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

5550 Owensmouth AVE #217, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR25149013

Listed by Rita Erangey of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21500 Burbank BLVD #232, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$550,000

$515,000

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

21500 Burbank BLVD #232, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR22007151

Listed by Mike Glickman of Represented By

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21520 Burbank BLVD #307, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$550,000

$564,950

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

21520 Burbank BLVD #307, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR24075645

Listed by Matthew Himmelrick of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21520 Burbank BLVD #217, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$550,000

$569,999

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

21520 Burbank BLVD #217, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR24059398

Listed by Cari Pelayo of HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5500 Owensmouth AVE #331, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$549,000

$549,000

2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

5500 Owensmouth AVE #331, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR22239442

Listed by Desiree Zuckerman of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21520 Burbank BLVD #104, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$549,000

$539,999

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

21520 Burbank BLVD #104, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SW23169498

Listed by Jensen Kierulff of Blue Jay Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Our Team
      2. Meet Our Team
      Market
      1. Marketing Plan & Blog
      2. So-Cal Living
      Recognition
      1. Reviews & Awards
      Contact
      1. Contact Us
SAMMU TEAM

Sam Mu License ID: 01921557

+1(949) 258-2228 sammuteam@gmail.com

880 Roosevelt Suite 250, Irvine, California, 92620, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Our Team
      2. Meet Our Team
      Market
      1. Marketing Plan & Blog
      2. So-Cal Living
      Recognition
      1. Reviews & Awards