ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt1/16 16Active
$4,200
SOLD LISTINGS
$4,063,000
$4,500,000
9.7%1660 Oak Grove AVE, San Marino, CA 91108
MLS# OC24239446
Listed by Sam Mu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$4,005,000
$3,488,000
14.8%684 Winston AVE, San Marino, CA 91108
MLS# P1-19684
Listed by Janice Lee of Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

$3,719,000
$3,950,000
5.8%21 Alexa, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
MLS# OC25273449
Listed by Sam Mu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$3,650,000
$3,888,000
6.1%1635 Virginia RD, San Marino, CA 91108
MLS# WS24124191
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$2,880,000
$2,990,000
3.7%4642 Ohio ST, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
MLS# OC25144419
Listed by Sam Mu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$2,290,000
$1,999,999
14.5%268 S Norton, Los Angeles, CA 90004
MLS# OC25257086
Listed by Sam Mu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$2,230,000
$1,878,000
18.7%1545 Bellwood RD, San Marino, CA 91108
MLS# P1-16661
Listed by Janice Lee of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

$1,920,000
$1,880,000
2.1%410 Sharon Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007
MLS# AR24173374
Listed by Ruisheng Xu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,890,000
$1,758,000
7.5%9050 Garibaldi AVE, Temple City, CA 91780
MLS# WS25003545
Listed by GUIFENG PENG of RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

$1,868,806
$1,725,880
8.3%21 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
MLS# WS23173914
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,698,880
$1,698,880
16 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
MLS# WS24090725
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,550,000
$1,680,000
7.7%4885 Fratus DR, Temple City, CA 91780
MLS# WS25143571
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,528,000
$1,498,000
2.0%2701 Warren WAY, Arcadia, CA 91007
MLS# WS23176267
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,500,000
$1,630,000
8.0%5523 Deer Creek LN, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
MLS# WS25018213
Listed by YULAN JIANG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,475,000
$1,495,000
1.3%380 Cordova ST #508, Pasadena, CA 91101
MLS# PF24247445
Listed by Johanna Gunther of 2nd Avenue Sales & Marketing,

$1,449,880
$1,449,880
35 Miren PL, Arcadia, CA 91006
MLS# WS23135332
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,400,000
$1,396,000
0.3%15662 Swan LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
MLS# AR24092646
Listed by Ruisheng Xu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,400,000
$1,388,000
0.9%1418 La Serena Dr, Brea, CA 92821
MLS# AR24221143
Listed by Ruisheng Xu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,160,000
$1,150,000
0.9%900 Arcadia AVE #9, Arcadia, CA 91007
MLS# AR25119341
Listed by Shaowei Jin of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,128,000
$1,128,000
709 E Walnut ST #219, Pasadena, CA 91101
MLS# AR25156163
Listed by Ye Han Brazell of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,126,000
$1,099,988
2.4%20110 San Gabriel Valley DR, Walnut, CA 91789
MLS# WS25095984
Listed by MAX HOO of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,091,800
$1,049,000
4.1%633 Royal View ST, Duarte, CA 91010
MLS# AR24208326
Listed by Remora Woo of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,060,000
$998,000
6.2%1032 Prospect AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91776
MLS# WS24203226
Listed by Yibin Cui of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$1,050,000
$1,150,000
8.7%31625 Sierra Verde RD, Homeland, CA 92548
MLS# WS24099067
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$988,000
$968,000
2.1%2104 Parkway DR, El Monte, CA 91733
MLS# CV25092223
Listed by Jing Qin of PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

$987,000
$968,800
1.9%1029 Cogburn LN, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
MLS# TR25104456
Listed by Jane Kuo of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$980,000
$878,000
11.6%7155 Margate CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
MLS# CV22022171
Listed by DENISE BRANDL of KELLER WILLIAMS SOCAL

$960,000
$868,000
10.6%9630 Woolley ST, Temple City, CA 91780
MLS# AR23154588
Listed by Alpha Liu of Coldwell Banker Realty

$952,000
$880,000
8.2%414 E Live Oak ST, San Gabriel, CA 91776
MLS# PF23139927
Listed by Sylva Khayalian of Redfin Corporation

$950,000
$899,000
5.7%733 Lincoln AVE, Walnut, CA 91789
MLS# WS25249171
Listed by XIAOLU HONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$810,000
$748,000
8.3%1202 N Eastbury AVE, Covina, CA 91722
MLS# AR22038476
Listed by Anthony Corsini of Keller Williams Realty

$793,983
$793,983
2959 Grand Oak WAY, Arcadia, CA 91006
MLS# WS24029015
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$775,055
$762,255
1.7%2966 Grand Oak WAY, Arcadia, CA 91006
MLS# WS24036852
Listed by PENG GONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$735,000
$649,999
13.1%1025 S Garfield AVE, Monterey Park, CA 91754
MLS# SR23182853
Listed by Diana Rosero of Homes By Consulting Magnolia

$699,000
$699,000
709 E Walnut ST #318, Pasadena, CA 91101
MLS# AR25241602
Listed by Ye Han Brazell of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$666,000
$628,000
6.1%908 N Acacia CT #D, Azusa, CA 91702
MLS# WS22013813
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$650,000
$635,000
2.4%7910 Maria DR, Riverside, CA 92509
MLS# EV22095023
Listed by CHRISTOPHER AMIS of REDFIN

$620,000
$599,999
3.3%332 W Saint Andrews LN, Azusa, CA 91702
MLS# WS23076129
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$620,000
$649,999
4.6%600 W 9th ST #209, Los Angeles, CA 90015
MLS# WS24099049
Listed by XIUHUA QIU of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$525,000
$525,000
1908 E 5th ST, Ontario, CA 91764
MLS# WS24104379
Listed by Jie Song of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$502,000
$498,000
0.8%4003 Penn Mar AVE #6, El Monte, CA 91732
MLS# WS25157138
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$410,000
$399,000
2.8%182 W Walnut AVE #C, Rialto, CA 92376
MLS# WS24119351
Listed by Hanzhi Zhang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$220,000
$249,900
12.0%38720 Oleander RD, Yermo, CA 92398
MLS# WS23033422
Listed by PEARL CHEUNG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "
880 Roosevelt Suite 250, Irvine, California, 92620, United States